Showing 1–25 of 50 results

iPhone 14 Pro Max
Searching for a reliable wholesale supplier of iPhone 14 Pro Max parts in the UK? At Boltify, we have a variety of iPhone 14 Pro Max parts for sale, including the LCD screen, digitizer, batteries, charging flex cables, camera lens, and many more. We have all the replacement parts for the iPhone 14 Pro Max that you need, and they are all available at the most competitive wholesale prices.
Our parts for the iPhone 14 Pro Max are carefully selected from the most reliable manufacturers and tested for quality to ensure they provide the best performance and longevity. At Boltify, we are the ultimate solution for all your parts and spares for the iPhone 14 Pro Max.
Soft OLED iPhone 14 Pro Max Display and Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly
£38.39 Ex VAT| Display Type | SOFT OLED |
| TP Structure | Metal Mesh |
| Backlight Structure | OLED Self-luminated |
| Brightness Range | 1000+(Cd/m2) |
| Contrast Ratio | 100000:1 |
| NTSC (1931) | 110(%) |
| Color Temperature | 6600(K) |
| Screen Size | 6.7(Inch) |
| Screen Resolution | 1290*2796 |
Hard OLED iPhone 14 Pro Max Display and Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly
£89.99 Ex VAT| Display Type | HARD OLED |
| TP Structure | Metal Mesh |
| Backlight Structure | OLED Self-luminated |
| Brightness Range | 1000+(Cd/m2) |
| Contrast Ratio | 100000:1 |
| NTSC (1931) | 110(%) |
| Color Temperature | 6600(K) |
| Screen Size | 6.7(Inch) |
| Screen Resolution | 1290*2796 |
JK FHD Incell iPhone 14 Pro Max LCD Module Display and Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly
£23.99 Ex VAT| Display Type | LTPS |
| TP Structure | Incell |
| Backlight Structure | LED Backlight |
| Brightness Range | 750 (±) 50(Cd/m²) |
| Contrast Ratio | 1400:1 |
| NTSC (1931) | 90(%) |
| Color Temperature | 6600(K) |
| Screen Size | 6.7(lnch) |
| Screen Resolution | 1290*2796 |
AG Glass Magsafe Case For iPhone 14 Pro Max
£2.00 Ex VAT
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
ANG Premium Leather Book Case For iPhone 14 Pro Max
£2.00 Ex VAT
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Arbitrary Angle Adjustment Case For iPhone 14 Pro Max
£2.00 Ex VAT
Black
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Bracket Shell Case For iPhone 14 Pro Max
£1.20 Ex VAT
Blue
White
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Camera Holder Magsafe Case For iPhone 14 Pro Max
£2.50 Ex VAT
Black
Blue
Purple
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Carbon Fiber Metal Ring Case For iPhone 14 Pro Max
£2.50 Ex VAT
Black
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Card Slot Case for iPhone 14 Pro Max
£3.50 Ex VAT
Black
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page